Clubmeisterschaft 2019

Yachten YS < 99
Name Steuermann Bootstyp Yardstick 1. Lauf PKT 2. Lauf PKT 3. Lauf PKT 4. Lauf PKT 5. Lauf PKT G-PKT G-PL
1. Next Generation Fabian Eisler First Class 8 95 (DNS) (5) (2) (2) 2 2 2 2 2 2 6 1
2. Xanthos Thilo Ritzi X-99 91 DNS 5 (DNC) (7) (DNC) (7) 1 1 1 1 7 2
3. Relax Udo Balbach Banner28R 98 (DNC) (7) 1 1 1 1 (DNC) (7) DNC 7 9 3
4. Micky Wolfgang Keifel Trias 98 DNS 5 (DNC) (7) (DNC) (7) DNC 7 DNC 7 19 4
5. Otto Kasper 93 (DNC) (7) (DNC) (7) DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 21 5
Yachten YS > 100
Name Steuermann Bootstyp Yardstick 1. Lauf PKT 2. Lauf PKT 3. Lauf PKT 4. Lauf PKT 5. Lauf PKT G-PKT G-PL
1. Tinka Blue Klaus Müller Bavaria 30 plus 106 (DNS) (8) (DNC) (12) 1 1 2 2 1 1 4 1
2. Pamina II Helmut Eisler Hanse 315 101 (DNS) (8) (3) (3) 2 2 1 1 3 3 6 2
3. Jonathan Achim Zeeb Intern.806 104 (DNS) (8) 2 2 3 3 (DNC) (12) 4 4 9 3
4. Finistere Johannes Braun Dehler 29 102 DNS 8 (DNC) (12) (DNC) (12) DNC 12 2 2 22 4
5. Jürgen Ross Rebel Mark 2 114 (DNC) (12) (DNC) (12) (12) 12 5 5 5 5 22 5
6. Alkyone Jörg Meixner Jeanneau 103 DNS 8 (DNC) (12) (DNC) (12) 5 5 DNC 12 25 6
7. Wolfgang Schubert 22erSchärentourer 103 (DNC) (12) 1 1 (DNC) (12) DNC 12 DNC 12 25 7
8. Georg Netzhammer Jeanneau 105 (DNC) (12) (DNC) (12) DNC 12 DNC 12 6 6 30 8
9. Alte Liebe Manfred Witzstrock SunOdysee 108 DNS 8 (DNC) (12) (DNC) (12) DNC 12 DNC 12 32 9
10. Glückspilz Viktor Mayer Albin Delta 31 103 DNS 8 (DNC) (12) (DNC) (12) DNC 12 DNC 12 32 9
11. Vaju Rolf Hauser H-Boot 104 (DNC) (12) (DNC) (12) DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 36 10
Jollen
Name Steuermann Bootstyp Yardstick 1. Lauf PKT 2. Lauf PKT 3. Lauf PKT 4. Lauf PKT 5. Lauf PKT G-PKT G-PL
1. Philipp Zeh Laser 8.1 113 (DNC) (10) 1 1 (DNC) (10) 1 1 DNC 10 12 1
2. Lukas Berghänel Laser Standard 115 DNS 8 DNF 3 1 1 (DNC) (10) (DNC) (10) 12 2
3. Rolf Hauser Laser Standard 115 (DNC) (10) (DNC) (10) DNC 10 2 2 DNC 10 22 3
4. Jochen Pfister Hobbie Wildcat F 75 (DNC) (10) (DNC) (10) 2 2 DNC 10 DNC 10 22 4
5. Markus Hauck Nacra 76 DNS 8 (DNC) (10) (DNC) (10) DNC 10 DNC 10 28 5
6. Jochen Pfister Laser Standard 115 DNS 8 (DNC) (10) (DNC) (10) DNC 10 DNC 10 28 5
7. Jannis Pfister Laser Standard 115 DNS 8 (DNC) (10) (DNC) (10) DNC 10 DNC 10 28 5
8. Heiko Trötsch Korsar 103 DNS 8 (DNC) (10) (DNC) (10) DNC 10 DNC 10 28 5
9. Karöttle Gerry Weiss Klepper 76 DNS 8 (DNC) (10) (DNC) (10) DNC 10 DNC 10 28 5

Unsere Kontaktdaten

Wassersportclub Wäschbruck Radolfzell e.V.

Karl-Wolf-Str. 27
78315 Radolfzell

Sie haben Fragen?

Bitte beweisen Sie, dass Sie kein Spambot sind und wählen Sie das Symbol Flugzeug aus.